|

Current local time in Dongxiang, China

7:04 :40 PM

19:04 :40

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongxiang Time

Want to convert Dongxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongxiang, Dongxiang Xiang, dong xiang, dong xiang xiang, 东庠, 东庠乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 35' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86