|

Current local time in Dongxiaokou, China

1:55 :18 AM

01:55 :18

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongxiaokou Time

Want to convert Dongxiaokou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongxiaokou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongxiaokou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongxiaokou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongxiaokou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongxiaokou, Dongxiaokou Zhen, dong xiao kou, dong xiao kou zhen, 东小口, 东小口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 03' N Latitude / 116° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86