|

Current local time in Duanjia, China

3:29 :06 AM

03:29 :06

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Duanjia Time

Want to convert Duanjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duanjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duanjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duanjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duanjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duanjia, Tuan-chia, Tuan-chia-chai, duan jia, 段家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 52' N Latitude / 109° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86