|

Current local time in Dubei, China

6:46 :50 PM

18:46 :50

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dubei Time

Want to convert Dubei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dubei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dubei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dubei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dubei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dubei, Dubei Xiang, du bei, du bei xiang, 杜北, 杜北乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 07' N Latitude / 114° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86