|

Current local time in Dubu, China

10:13 :18 PM

22:13 :18

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dubu Time

Want to convert Dubu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dubu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dubu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dubu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dubu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dubu, Dubu Zhen, du bu, du bu zhen, 杜步, 杜步镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 19' N Latitude / 112° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86