|

Current local time in Duheng, China

7:07 :36 AM

07:07 :36

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Duheng Time

Want to convert Duheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duheng, Duheng Xiang, dou heng, dou heng xiang, 都亨, 都亨乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 46' N Latitude / 114° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86