|

Current local time in Dujia, China

4:32 :32 PM

16:32 :32

Sunday, July 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dujia Time

Want to convert Dujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dujia, Xinancha, Xinancha Zhen, du jia, xi nan cha, xi nan cha zhen, 杜家, 西南岔, 西南岔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 39' N Latitude / 126° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86