|

Current local time in Duli, China

5:48 :46 AM

05:48 :46

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Duli Time

Want to convert Duli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duli, Dulicun
Population
918
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 19' N Latitude / 117° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86