|

Current local time in Duma, China

9:42 :59 PM

21:42 :59

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Duma Time

Want to convert Duma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duma, du ma, 渡马
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 45' N Latitude / 108° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86