|

Current local time in Duoxiang, China

2:53 :12 AM

02:53 :12

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Duoxiang Time

Want to convert Duoxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duoxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duoxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duoxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duoxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duoxiang, Duoxiang Zhen, duo xiang, duo xiang zhen, 多祥, 多祥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 25' N Latitude / 113° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86