|

Current local time in Dupi, China

11:21 :39 AM

11:21 :39

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dupi Time

Want to convert Dupi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dupi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dupi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dupi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dupi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dupi, Dupi Xiang, du pi, du pi xiang, 杜皮, 杜皮乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 47' N Latitude / 115° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86