|

Current local time in Duruan, China

9:26 :38 AM

09:26 :38

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Duruan Time

Want to convert Duruan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duruan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duruan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duruan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duruan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duruan, Duruan Zhen, Tu-juan, du ruan, du ruan zhen, 杜阮, 杜阮镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 36' N Latitude / 113° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86