|

Current local time in Dushang, China

8:54 :40 PM

20:54 :40

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dushang Time

Want to convert Dushang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dushang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dushang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dushang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dushang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dushang, Yijia, dou shang, yi jia, 伊家, 都上
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 41' N Latitude / 116° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86