|

Current local time in Duyanggang, China

3:11 :22 AM

03:11 :22

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Duyanggang Time

Want to convert Duyanggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duyanggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duyanggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duyanggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duyanggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duyanggang, Duyanggang Xiang, du yang gang, du yang gang xiang, 独羊岗, 独羊岗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 27' N Latitude / 114° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86