|

Current local time in Erba, China

9:18 :13 PM

21:18 :13

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Erba Time

Want to convert Erba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Erba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erba, Erba Zhen, Erh-pa, er ba, er ba zhen, 二坝, 二坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 20' N Latitude / 118° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86