|

Current local time in Erfangping, China

4:56 :04 AM

04:56 :04

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Erfangping Time

Want to convert Erfangping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erfangping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erfangping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Erfangping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erfangping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erfangping, Erfangping Xiang, er fang ping, er fang ping xiang, 二方坪, 二方坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 111° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86