|

Current local time in Erjing, China

6:49 :46 AM

06:49 :46

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Erjing Time

Want to convert Erjing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erjing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erjing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Erjing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erjing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erjing, Erjing Zhen, er jing, er jing zhen, 二井, 二井镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 19' N Latitude / 126° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86