|

Current local time in Erlangkou, China

1:36 :03 PM

13:36 :03

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Erlangkou Time

Want to convert Erlangkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erlangkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erlangkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Erlangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erlangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erlangkou, Erlangkouzhen, er lang kou, er lang kou zhen, 二郎口, 二郎口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' N Latitude / 118° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86