|

Current local time in Erlong, China

10:44 :52 AM

10:44 :52

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Erlong Time

Want to convert Erlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Erlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Erlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erlong, er long, 二龙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 13' N Latitude / 112° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86