|

Current local time in Fan Xian Chengguanzhen, China

11:02 :39 AM

11:02 :39

Sunday, 16 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Fan Xian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Fan Xian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fan Xian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fan Xian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fan Xian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fan Xian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fan Xian, Fan Xian Chengguanzhen, fan xian, fan xian cheng guan zhen, 范县, 范县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 51' N Latitude / 115° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86