|

Current local time in Fangjiazui, China

6:38 :43 PM

18:38 :43

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fangjiazui Time

Want to convert Fangjiazui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fangjiazui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fangjiazui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fangjiazui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangjiazui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fangjiazui, Fangjiazui Xiang, fang jia ju, fang jia ju xiang, 方家咀, 方家咀乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 38' N Latitude / 115° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86