|

Current local time in Fanjia, China

6:03 :42 AM

06:03 :42

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fanjia Time

Want to convert Fanjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fanjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fanjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fanjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fanjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fanjia, Fanjia Manzuxiang, fan jia, fan jia man zu xiang, 范家, 范家满族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 17' N Latitude / 120° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86