|

Current local time in Fanrong, China

11:43 :51 AM

11:43 :51

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Fanrong Time

Want to convert Fanrong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fanrong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fanrong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fanrong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fanrong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fanrong, Fanrong Xiang, fan rong, fan rong xiang, 繁荣, 繁荣乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 18' N Latitude / 126° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86