|

Current local time in Feijiantan, China

4:38 :58 AM

04:38 :58

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Feijiantan Time

Want to convert Feijiantan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feijiantan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feijiantan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feijiantan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Feijiantan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feijiantan, Feijiantan Xiang, fei jian tan, fei jian tan xiang, 飞剑潭, 飞剑潭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 53' N Latitude / 114° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86