|

Current local time in Feikeng, China

7:42 :08 PM

19:42 :08

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Feikeng Time

Want to convert Feikeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feikeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feikeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feikeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Feikeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feifeng, Feikeng, Shuangfeng, fei feng, fei keng, 榧坑, 榧峰
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 121° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86