|

Current local time in Feiketu, China

7:32 :11 AM

07:32 :11

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Feiketu Time

Want to convert Feiketu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feiketu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feiketu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feiketu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Feiketu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feiketu, Feiketu Zhen, fei ke tu, fei ke tu zhen, 蜚克图, 蜚克图镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 44' N Latitude / 127° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86