|

Current local time in Feilaixia, China

2:00 :11 AM

02:00 :11

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Feilaixia Time

Want to convert Feilaixia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feilaixia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feilaixia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feilaixia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Feilaixia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feilaixia, Feilaixia Zhen, fei lai xia, fei lai xia zhen, 飞来峡, 飞来峡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 45' N Latitude / 113° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86