|

Current local time in Feizhu, China

1:54 :38 AM

01:54 :38

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Feizhu Time

Want to convert Feizhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feizhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feizhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feizhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Feizhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feizhu, Feizhu Zhen, fei zhu, fei zhu zhen, 飞竹, 飞竹镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 27' N Latitude / 119° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86