|

Current local time in Fengchan, China

12:12 :36 PM

12:12 :36

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengchan Time

Want to convert Fengchan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengchan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengchan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengchan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengchan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengchan, Fengchan Xiang, feng chan, feng chan xiang, 丰产, 丰产乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 37' N Latitude / 125° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86