|

Current local time in Fengdian, China

3:35 :54 PM

15:35 :54

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengdian Time

Want to convert Fengdian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengdian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengdian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengdian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengdian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengdian, Fengdian Zhen, feng dian, feng dian zhen, 丰店, 丰店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 37' N Latitude / 114° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86