|

Current local time in Fenghuanglu, China

9:00 :48 AM

09:00 :48

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fenghuanglu Time

Want to convert Fenghuanglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenghuanglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenghuanglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenghuanglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenghuanglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fenghuanglu, Fenghuanglu Jiedao, T'ang-wan-chen, Tangwan, Tangwan Zhen, T’ang-wan-chen, feng huang lu, feng huang lu jie dao, tang wan, tang wan zhen, 凤凰路, 凤凰路街道, 塘湾, 塘湾镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 26' N Latitude / 119° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86