|

Current local time in Fenghui, China

1:10 :45 AM

01:10 :45

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fenghui Time

Want to convert Fenghui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenghui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenghui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenghui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenghui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feng-hui-chen, Fenghui, Fenghui Zhen, Hui-feng-chen, Shang-yu, Shang-yu-hsien, Shang-yü, Shang-yü-hsien, feng hui, feng hui zhen, 丰惠, 丰惠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 56' N Latitude / 120° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86