|

Current local time in Fengshu, China

6:40 :02 AM

06:40 :02

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengshu Time

Want to convert Fengshu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengshu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengshu, Fengshu Wewuerzu Huizuxiang, Zhuangjiaqiao, feng shu, feng shu wei wu er zu hui zu xiang, zhuang jia qiao, 庄家桥, 枫树, 枫树维吾尔族回族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 111° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86