|

Current local time in Fengshuling, China

11:57 :40 PM

23:57 :40

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengshuling Time

Want to convert Fengshuling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengshuling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengshuling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengshuling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengshuling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengshuling, Fengshuling Zhen, feng shu ling, feng shu ling zhen, 枫树岭, 枫树岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 118° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86