|

Current local time in Fenjie, China

9:27 :05 AM

09:27 :05

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fenjie Time

Want to convert Fenjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fenjie, Fenjie Zhen, fen jie, fen jie zhen, 分界, 分界镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 33' N Latitude / 111° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86