|

Current local time in Fenlu, China

7:24 :20 AM

07:24 :20

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fenlu Time

Want to convert Fenlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fenlu, Fenlu Zhen, fen lu, fen lu zhen, 分路, 分路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 47' N Latitude / 115° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86