|

Current local time in Fubei, China

1:38 :07 PM

13:38 :07

Saturday, June 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fubei Time

Want to convert Fubei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fubei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fubei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fubei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fubei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fubei, Fubei Zhen, fu bei, fu bei zhen, 抚北, 抚北镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 00' N Latitude / 116° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86