|

Current local time in Fucha, China

4:43 :17 AM

04:43 :17

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fucha Time

Want to convert Fucha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fucha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fucha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fucha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fucha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fucha, Fucha Xiang, fu cha, fu cha xiang, 浮槎, 浮槎乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 32' N Latitude / 115° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86