|

Current local time in Fuchun, China

10:21 :11 AM

10:21 :11

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Fuchun Time

Want to convert Fuchun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuchun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuchun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuchun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuchun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuchun, Fuchun Zhen, fu chun, fu chun zhen, 赋春, 赋春镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 19' N Latitude / 117° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86