|

Current local time in Fumin, China

5:34 :28 AM

05:34 :28

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fumin Time

Want to convert Fumin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fumin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fumin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fumin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fumin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fumin, Fumin Xiang, fu min, fu min xiang, 福民, 福民乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 34' N Latitude / 115° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86