|

Current local time in Fuminlu, China

10:50 :09 PM

22:50 :09

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Fuminlu Time

Want to convert Fuminlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuminlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuminlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuminlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuminlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuminglu Jiedao, Fuminlu, fu min lu, fu min lu jie dao, 富民路, 富民路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 05' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86