|

Current local time in Fuqiang, China

6:26 :29 AM

06:26 :29

Friday, 25 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Fuqiang Time

Want to convert Fuqiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuqiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuqiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuqiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuqiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuqiang, Fuqiang Zhen, fu qiang, fu qiang zhen, 富强, 富强镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 28' N Latitude / 125° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86