|

Current local time in Fuquan, China

2:58 :11 PM

14:58 :11

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fuquan Time

Want to convert Fuquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuquan, Fuquan Xiang, fu quan, fu quan xiang, 富泉, 富泉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 50' N Latitude / 118° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86