|

Current local time in Furongqiao, China

5:26 :02 AM

05:26 :02

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Furongqiao Time

Want to convert Furongqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Furongqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Furongqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Furongqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Furongqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Furongqiao, Furongqiao Baizuxiang, fu rong qiao, fu rong qiao bai zu xiang, 芙容桥, 芙容桥白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 30' N Latitude / 110° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86