|

Current local time in Fusheng, China

1:31 :28 AM

01:31 :28

Monday, August 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fusheng Time

Want to convert Fusheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fusheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fusheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fusheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fusheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fusheng, Fusheng Zhen, fu sheng, fu sheng zhen, 复盛, 复盛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 38' N Latitude / 106° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86