|

Current local time in Futu, China

4:05 :58 PM

16:05 :58

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Futu Time

Want to convert Futu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Futu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Futu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Futu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Futu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Futu, Futu Zhen, fu tu, fu tu zhen, 浮屠, 浮屠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 115° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86