|

Current local time in Fuzhai, China

10:54 :25 PM

22:54 :25

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fuzhai Time

Want to convert Fuzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuzhai, fu zhai, 阜寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 15' N Latitude / 108° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86