|

Current local time in Fuzihe, China

6:56 :49 AM

06:56 :49

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Fuzihe Time

Want to convert Fuzihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuzihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuzihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuzihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuzihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuzihe, Fuzihe Zhen, fu zi he, fu zi he zhen, 夫子河, 夫子河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 57' N Latitude / 115° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86