|

Current local time in Ganglong, China

6:13 :17 AM

06:13 :17

Tuesday, January 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ganglong Time

Want to convert Ganglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganglong, Ganglong Xiang, Kanglung, Saixi Duoka, gang long, gang long xiang, sai xi duo ka, 岗龙, 岗龙乡, 赛西多卡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 45' N Latitude / 100° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86