|

Current local time in Gangouyi, China

2:50 :58 AM

02:50 :58

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gangouyi Time

Want to convert Gangouyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gangouyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gangouyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gangouyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gangouyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gangouyi, Kan-kou-i, gan gou yi, 甘沟驿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 57' N Latitude / 105° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86